Select a drawing from the drop-down menu to see who won. It could be YOU!
HARLEY-DAVIDSON® DRAWING 1 - JUNE 19, 2012
Motorcycle Winners
Name
Location
Bobby Grigg
Eureka Springs, AR
HARLEY-DAVIDSON® DRAWING 2 - JULY 17, 2012
Motorcycle Winners
Name
Location
Mollie Manes
Selma, AR
HARLEY-DAVIDSON® DRAWING 3 - AUGUST 14, 2012
Motorcycle Winners
Name
Location
Tammy Carter
Alexander, AR
HARLEY-DAVIDSON® DRAWING 4 - SEPTEMBER18, 2012
Motorcycle Winners
Name
Location
Sandra Broughton
Jacksonville, AR
HARLEY-DAVIDSON® DRAWING 1 - AUGUST 26, 2010
Motorcycle Winners
Name
Location
James Campbell
Lavaca, AR
David Oates
Mena, AR
Prize Pack A Winners
Name
Location
Albert Dorn
Pine Bluff, AR
Joshua Dubose
Beebe, AR
Debby Edney
Smackover, AR
Tonya Falkner
Huntsville, AR
Bobby Folsom Jr
Little Rock, AR
Elaine Hagar
Van Buren, AR
Tonya Hampton
Fayetteville, AR
Walter James
Benton, AR
Sonja Junker
Flippin, AR
Dona Kelley
Ozark, AR
Vicky Krablin
Alexander, AR
Angela Mcdowell
Manila, AR
Brenda Metcalf
Charleston, AR
Julianna Metcalf
Prescott, AR
Glenn Newton
Crossett, AR
Harvey Rogers
Little Rock, AR
Vicki Selle
Houston, AR
Dicky Simpson
Bryant, AR
Evelyn Windle
Judsonia, AR
Vicki Young
Bearden, AR
Prize Pack B Winners
Name
Location
Dean Ashbrook
Judsonia, AR
Susanne Bell
Hickory Plains, AR
Latoya Bridgewater
Jacksonville, AR
Kimberly Clevenstine
Centerton, AR
Donna Copeland
Little Rock, AR
Linda Dean
Viola, AR
Betty Helms
Hearn, AR
Linda Holman
Trumann, AR
Anita Huffman
Searcy, AR
Charles Kelley
Blackwell, AR
Vicky Maxwell
Stuttgart, AR
Crystal Mcpherson
Dewitt, AR
Nancy Mueller
Russellville, AR
Craig Norris
Imboden, AR
Greg Olcott
Bismarck, AR
Misty Reaves
Hackett, AR
Wendell Wier
Walnut Ridge, AR
Paula Withers
Woodson, AR
Charles Yarber
Morrilton, AR
Dennis Yarberry
Little Rock, AR
Prize Pack C Winners
Name
Location
Linda Allen
Pleasant Plains, AR
Rhonda Anderson
Hector, AR
Pamela Beaty
Conway, AR
Kelly Bennett
Little Rock, AR
Cara Davidson
Little Rock, AR
Bobby Friga
Russellville, AR
Cynthia Frizell
Van Buren, AR
Joe Hall
Ravenden Springs, AR
Melissa Johnson
Benton, AR
Calvin Jones
Forrest City, AR
Sonja Junker
Flippin, AR
David Lewis
Benton, AR
Rebecca Milano
Little Rock, AR
Bobby Morgan
Farmington, AR
Daisy Neal
Mccrory, AR
Marilyn Nuckles
Brookland, AR
Jerry Seitz
Farmington, AR
Joyce Tate
Augusta, AR
Howard Townsend
Batesville, AR
Jackie Willman
Blytheville, AR
Prize Pack D Winners
Name
Location
Larry Baker
Prescott, AR
Eric Bean
Charlotte, AR
Daniel Caudle
Russellville, AR
Sandra Evans
Russellville, AR
James Hall
Ravenden Springs, AR
Paulette Hannah
Judsonia, AR
Kathy Harris
North Little Rock, AR
Candice Henry
Jonesboro, AR
Walter James
Benton, AR
John Justis
Fayetteville, AR
Jami Nalley
Benton, AR
Virgil Nickerson
Bay, AR
Tammy Nimmer
Hamburg, AR
Tommy Prickett
Batesville, AR
Rose Rinke
Ozark, AR
Kenny Rogers
Paragould, AR
Jesse Smith
Little Rock, AR
Linda Smith
Donaldson, AR
Leon Turner
Greenwood, AR
Joshua Williams
Childress, AR
HARLEY-DAVIDSON® DRAWING 2 - OCTOBER 28, 2010
Motorcycle Winners
Name
Location
Steve Landers
Tull, AR
Celeste Dean
McCaskill, AR
Prize Pack A Winners
Name
Location
Kirk Donahue
Lakeview, AR
Michael Doss
Warren, AR
James Hart
Fayetteville, AR
Shahid Iqbal
Arkadelphia, AR
Ronnie Jackson
Pea Ridge, AR
David Kennon
Wynne, AR
Randall Ludwig
Black Rock, AR
Terkeisha Miller
El Dorado, AR
Phyllis Neal
Russellville, AR
Heather Neeley
Russellville, AR
Duane Norstad
Searcy, AR
Brent Ramsey
Cecil, AR
Russell Rostan
Salesville, AR
Ginger Rowland
Glenwood, AR
Mike Russell
Camden, AR
Myron Siddons
Booneville, AR
Fonda Swihart
Harrisburg, AR
Graciano Torres
Huntsville, AR
Ann Vancil
Little Rock, AR
Janice Watson
Bald Knob, AR
Prize Pack B Winners
Name
Location
Erica Akbar
Little Rock, AR
Leah Compton
Greenbrier, AR
Christina Crotts
Clarksville, AR
Mike Drozdowski
Greenwood, AR
Rick Fields
Jacksonville, AR
Shannon Fry
Cabot, AR
Callie Griffith
Arkadelphia, AR
Gordon Holmes
Redfield, AR
Jannis Huckelby
Traskwood, AR
Katherine Humphrey
Jonesboro, AR
John Justis
Fayetteville, AR
Rachel Ladner
Devalls Bluff, AR
Shawn Laymon
Conway, AR
Ricky McCormick
Prairie Grove, AR
Tameka Miller
Fayetteville, AR
Barbara Ratliff
Hartman, AR
Hope Shields
Pocahontas, AR
Roland Thomas
Elkins, AR
Charlotte Wilkerson
Sherwood, AR
Katherine Wooldridge
Pine Bluff, AR
Prize Pack C Winners
Name
Location
Edward Abeyta
Kingsland, AR
Charles Beavers
Jonesboro, AR
Bronz Bodnar
Lead Hill, AR
Juan Flores-Ortega
Rogers, AR
Rebecca Garrison
Pine Bluff, AR
Susan House
Tull, AR
Jim Lentsch
Magazine, AR
Gwen Mullen
Walnut Ridge, AR
Stephanie Musgrove
White Hall, AR
Debra Pemberton
Alexander, AR
Tammy Potter
Lonoke, AR
Shawn Randall
Carthage, AR
Linnie Schaefer
Little Rock, AR
Jennifer Schwartz
Fort Smith, AR
Kim Steele
North Little Rock, AR
Anne Suggs
Little Rock, AR
Kenneth Toburen
Mabelvale, AR
Robert Toll
Mabelvale, AR
Terri White
Ward, AR
Mark Williams
Little Rock, AR
Prize Pack D Winners
Name
Location
Rochelle Adinehkharat
Jacksonville, AR
Kelly Bell
Searcy, AR
Ignacio Camarillo
Little Rock, AR
Sabrinia Cantrell
Pine Bluff, AR
Linda Cronk
Marshall, AR
Jomarie Dowell
Texarkana, AR
Christine Finch
Lavaca, AR
Tammy Fowler
Russellville, AR
Joe Hall
Ravenden Springs, AR
Stephen Kelley
Dover, AR
Danny Paull
Gurdon, AR
Richard Pennington
El Dorado, AR
Tommy Prickett
Batesville, AR
Dakedrick Sheard
Little Rock, AR
Emily Triplett
Oxley, AR
Perry Vann
Jonesboro, AR
James Woodbury
Heber Springs, AR
Ricky Wooten
Pine Bluff, AR
Scott Word
Bearden, AR
Dickie Youngblood
Tull, AR
HARLEY-DAVIDSON® BONUS DRAWING - December 6, 2011
Prize Pack A Winners
Name
Location
Timothy Bradley
Fayetteville, AR
Donny Hipp
Prescott, AR
James Nowden Jr
North Little Rock, AR
Prize Pack B Winners
Name
Location
Jolynn Gregory
Bethel Heights, AR
Elizabeth A Collins
Benton, AR
Charlotte Shelton
North Little Rock, AR
Prize Pack C Winners
Name
Location
Kristopher Roachell
Sherwood, AR
Clifford Spradling
Weiner, AR
Joan Crocker
Jonesboro, AR
Prize Pack D Winners
Name
Location
Robert Bryant
Conway, AR
Kathy Tolbert
Jonesboro, AR
Dorothy Madden
Yellville, AR
HOLIDAY SHOPPING SPREE Drawing 1 - December 7, 2010
BEST BUY GIFT CARDS
Name
Location
Rilda Bailey
Beebe, AR
Forest Balding
Butlerville, AR
Donald Boggs
Stuttgart, AR
William Bonner
Harrison, AR
Don Buelow Jr
Lake Hamilton, AR
Kathy Cash
Little Rock, AR
Sharon Davis
Jonesboro, AR
Janice Devine
Brinkley, AR
Rachele Dunn
Little Rock, AR
Karyn Fitch
Prairie Grove, AR
Juan Flores-Ortega
Rogers, AR
Todd Gallant
Fort Smith, AR
Sandra Gardner
Dermott, AR
Dan Griesenauer
Springdale, AR
Karen Grubbs
Devalls Bluff, AR
Cassandra Haggins
Augusta, AR
Marlene Hancock
Trumann, AR
Charles Harbin
North Little Rock, AR
Theresa Hebert
Jacksonville, AR
Tabatha Hendrix
Stuttgart, AR
Janet Hudson
London, AR
Loretta Kadi
Arkadelphia, AR
Rene Kiefer
Conway, AR
Bryan Le
Little Rock, AR
Lois Mcelyea
Fordyce, AR
Joe Mckenna
Cabot, AR
Lovell Moore
El Dorado, AR
Elaine Nelson
Pine Bluff, AR
Gina Scheidler
Crossett, AR
Lanelle Shipp
Springdale, AR
Daisy Smith
Lonsdale, AR
Sharon Stacks
North Little Rock , AR
Henrietta Stitt
Gurdon, AR
Jo Ann Van Pelt
Jonesboro, AR
Eric Walters
Clarksville, AR
Rose Whitney
Judsonia, AR
James Wood
Pea Ridge, AR
Raeanna Yarbrough
Trumann, AR
Jared Yocum
Scranton, AR
Retrena L Younge
Little Rock, AR
25,000 POINT SHOPPING SPREE
Name
Location
Glynda Abbott
Little Rock, AR
Pam Abercrombie
Little Rock, AR
Mike Adair
Havana, AR
Daniel Adam
North Little Rock, AR
Jennifer Adams
Cabot, AR
John Adams
El Dorado, AR
Nichole Adcock
Rose Bud, AR
Kim Aiken
Pine Bluff, AR
Deborah Aldridge
Brinkley, AR
Tina Allen
Sherwood, AR
Andrea Allison
Van Buren, AR
Lisa Alverson
Dover, AR
Alice Anderson
Benton, AR
Terry Andrews
Huntsville, AR
Tim Armstrong
Trumann, AR
Debra Austin
England, AR
Ron Axelson
Poyen, AR
Denise Bailey
Dermott, AR
Sherry Balkenhol
Ink, AR
Dereck Bartlett
Johnson, AR
Robin Barton
Rison, AR
John Bates
Batesville, AR
Brandon Bauer
Fayetteville, AR
Tessa Beavers
Dover, AR
Rick Bedoya
Jacksonville, AR
Margaret Behr
Bauxite, AR
Betty Bentley
Cedarville, AR
Melissa Beraud
Marmaduke, AR
Cathey Bergan
Malvern, AR
Michael Beshires
Fayetteville, AR
Lisa Bethards
Benton, AR
Judy Biggs
Harrison, AR
Reba Biley
Pine Bluff, AR
Shalonda Binns
Monticello, AR
Elaine Birdsall-Moore
Jacksonville, AR
Jamie Bitely
Little Rock, AR
Wayman Blake
Conway, AR
Shanda Blue
Little Rock, AR
Patricia Boling
Jonesboro, AR
Robert Book
Little Rock, AR
Melissa Booker
El Dorado, AR
Mike Bradford
Parkin, AR
Paul Brancheau
Jacksonville, AR
Mary Brawley
Swifton, AR
Incha Brennan
Tull, AR
Harvey Bridges
Osceola, AR
Gloria Brimer
Providence, AR
Edward Brinkle
Osceola, AR
Philip Brittain
Zinc, AR
Johnny Brown
Pocahontas, AR
Tabitha Brown
Hartman, AR
Lindsey Brown
Euclid Heights, AR
Rhonda Sue Bryant
Morrilton, AR
Lydia Bumpous
Little Rock, AR
Janette Burks
Alma, AR
Adrian Burks
Fayetteville, AR
Ron Burnett
Farmington, AR
Happy23 Burns
El Dorado, AR
Jonna Butler
Star City, AR
Renee Butler
Pine Bluff, AR
David Byers
Nashville, AR
J C
Bauxite, AR
Monica Campbell
White Hall, AR
Barbara Campbell
Dover, AR
Erica Campbell
Beebe, AR
Brittney Carey
Bryant, AR
Kelly Chaney
Alexander, AR
Melissa Chavers
Lamar, AR
Larry Childress
Perryville, AR
Tim Clark
Maumelle, AR
Victoria Clark
Beebe, AR
Clarence Ray Clark
Pine Bluff, AR
Sandra Clark
Wagner, CA
John Clary
Bismarck, AR
Michelle Clement
Russellville, AR
Tabatha Cline
North Little Rock, AR
Larry Cole
Hensley, AR
Mary Cole
Royal Oak, AR
Simone Coleman
Fordyce, AR
Pamela Coleman
Menifee, AR
Melinda Coleman
Paragould, AR
Pam Coleman
Pine Bluff, AR
Chris Comer
Fayetteville, AR
Mindy Cook
Stuttgart, AR
Lacretia Cooper
Fisher, AR
Peggy Cooper
LR Airforce Base, AR
Robert Cooper
Paragould, AR
Peggy Costner
Weiner, AR
Betty Cowan
Dover, AR
Tarah Cox
Bald Knob, AR
David Crutch
Mabelvale, AR
Karen Crutchfield
Lamar, AR
Rich Cuilty
Russellville, AR
Anthony Curry
Harrison, AR
Stacey Daffron
Trumann, AR
Sandra Daniel
Russellville, AR
Tiffany Daniel
Redfield, AR
Marsha Daniels
Little Rock, AR
Wendy Darty
Caraway, AR
Robert Daugherty
Little Rock, AR
Freddie Davis
Beebe, AR
Portia Davis
North Little Rock, AR
Penelope Davis
Bald Knob, AR
Paula Day
Maumelle, AR
Linda Dean
Viola, AR
Mark Dease
Conway, AR
Susan Devolld
Perryville, AR
James Dixon
Jonesboro, AR
Albert Dorn
Pine Bluff, AR
Janet Dotson
Little Rock, AR
Barbara Duffer
Texarkana, AR
Susan Duga
Flippin, AR
Victoria Duke
Beebe, AR
Loretta Dumas
North Little Rock, AR
Debbie Dunavin
Bald Knob, AR
Chris Duncan
Clinton, AR
Jared Dunigan
Jonesboro, AR
Jessica Eardley
Busch, AR
Rick Edgar
Hot Springs National Park, AR
Soncy Edwards
Lonoke, AR
Delores Edwards
Cabot, AR
Debbie Ekanem
Little Rock, AR
Margaret Ervin
North Little Rock, AR
Linda Eudy
Kensett, AR
Shanina Everett
Hot Springs, AR
Tanisa Evins
Little Rock, AR
Debbie Fields
Newport, AR
Tom Flemming
Lonoke, AR
Deborah Ford
Ward, AR
Raven Foster
Mountain View, AR
Charlene Fowler
Little Rock, AR
Leland Franklin
Russellville, AR
Roshonda Franklin
Little Rock, AR
Paul Frazier
Malvern, AR
Christi Freeman
Dumas, AR
Tim Frego
Jonesboro, AR
Gary Elvis Friedrich
North Little Rock, AR
Jason Frymire
Mccrory, AR
Scotty Garland
Searcy, AR
Mary Garrison
Lexa, AR
Kathy Gates
Newport, AR
Daniel George
Mayflower, AR
Chris Geren
Benton, AR
Richard Giorlando
Van Buren, AR
Laura Glenn
Selma, AR
Patricia Goins
Bradford, AR
Sherrie Gramling
Paragould, AR
Tamikia Granberry
Newport, AR
Charles Grassi Jr
Crossett, AR
Sylvia Green
Morrilton, AR
Wendell Green
Newport, AR
David Guess
Sherwood, AR
Kyung Ha
Tull, AR
Lisa Hall
Bentonville, AR
Larry Halpaine Jr.
Haskell, AR
Bobbie Hanna
Austin, AR
Jenny Hanna
Mansfield, AR
Richard Harbin
Marked Tree, AR
Theresa Harmon
Lowell, AR
Verlinda Harris
Pine Bluff, AR
Teresa Hartje
Damascus, AR
Sandra Hawkins
Little Rock, AR
John Hayes
Alexander, AR
Carol Heathwaite
Austin, AR
Andrew Hegler
Cominto, AR
Deborah Hembrey
Newport, AR
Adrienne Hernandez
Jessieville, AR
Angela Hess
Wynne, AR
Sara Hill
Newport, AR
Brandy Hill
Jefferson, AR
Audra Hinton
Little Rock, AR
Billy Hodge
Morrilton, AR
Clayton Holbrook
Booneville, AR
Jim Holden
Melbourne, AR
Michael Horn
Alexander, AR
Calvin Horton
Hope, AR
Mohammad Hounarmand
Little Rock, AR
Broderick Houze
Little Rock, AR
Jennifer Howard
Centerton, AR
David Hubbard
Little Rock, AR
Jacqueline Hudson
Altheimer, AR
James Huggins
Conway, AR
Chima Igwe
Little Rock, AR
Ronnie Ingram
Fayetteville, AR
Shahid Iqbal
Arkadelphia, AR
Lori Jackson
Malvern, AR
Samuel Jackson
Star City, AR
Walter James
Benton, AR
Kesha James
West Helena, AR
Ever Lean Jenkins
Stuttgart, AR
Keith Jennings
Jacksonville, AR
Greg Jinks
Benton, AR
Kenneth Johnson
Jacksonville, AR
Helen Johnson
Little Rock, AR
Joyce Johnson
Mabelvale, AR
Brenda Johnson
Little Rock, AR
Faye Johnson
Hensley, AR
Kathy Johnston
Center Ridge, AR
Bryan Johnston
Rison, AR
Mike Jones
Atkins, AR
Mary Jones
Colt, AR
Arlene Jordan
Little Rock, AR
Joanna Justice
Fort Smith, AR
Frank Karnes
West Fork, AR
George Kastern
Mabelvale, AR
Veronica Kelley
Trumann, AR
Barbara Kelloms
Benton, AR
Jolene Kent
Lollie, AR
Jonghee Kim
Little Rock, AR
Crystal Kimmey
Uniontown, AR
David Kinnamon
Springdale, AR
Brenda Kuykendall
Jacksonville, AR
Kathy Lafoy
West Memphis, AR
Ha Lam
Little Rock, AR
Russell Larimore
Harrison, AR
Susan Layde
Springdale, AR
Courtney Lee
Scott, AR
Keri Letson
Dover, AR
Tabitha Looney
Charleston, AR
Darrell Lowder
Russellville, AR
Randall Ludwig
Black Rock, AR
Pamela Mann
North Little Rock, AR
James Maples
Cherry Valley, AR
Helen Marks
Prescott, AR
Laura Martin
Letona, AR
Daniel Martin
Mountain Home, AR
Mario Martin
El Dorado, AR
Pat Martin
Little Rock, AR
Carla Martindale
Greers Ferry, AR
Connie Mcafee
Beebe, AR
Robin Mcbryde
Rison, AR
Trent Mccollough
Searcy, AR
Norma Mccosh
Pangburn, AR
Veronica Mcfadden
Forrest City, AR
Melissa Mckim
Malvern, AR
Xavier Mckinley
Jacksonville, AR
Elaine Megee
Morrilton, AR
Arthur Meier
Clarksville, AR
Delores Merritt
Pine Bluff, AR
Shari Messenger
Judsonia, AR
Brenda Metcalf
Charleston, AR
Eatrice Miles
Little Rock, AR
Kameka Miller
Camden, AR
Karen Miller
Stuttgart, AR
Lareina Mirabella
Camden, AR
Janice Molden
North Little Rock, AR
Lacie Montgomery
Fort Smith, AR
Ellen Moon
Augusta, AR
Becky Moore
Romance, AR
Tanya Moore
Forrest City, AR
Sherry Morrow
Sidney, AR
Alice Murdock
Enola, AR
Alvin Myatt
Cash, AR
Glenda Myrick
North Little Rock, AR
Jody Nelson
Batesville, AR
Loretta Newberry
Bauxite, AR
John Newby
Ravenden Spgs, AR
Larry Newcom
Jonesboro, AR
Susan Nichols
Kingsland, AR
Virgil Nickerson
Bay, AR
Debra Nugent
Malvern, AR
Rexanna Obenshain
Rogers, AR
Kathy Oliver
Jonesboro, AR
Mike Oller
Benton, AR
Hollianne Oller
Springdale, AR
Mark Orsburne
Fayetteville, AR
Jay Pace
North Little Rock, AR
Beulah Parker
Pine Bluff, AR
Felicia Parker
North Little Rock, AR
Curtis Parks
Little Rock, AR
Paulette Pelton
Hot Springs, AR
Phyllis Peters
West Memphis, AR
Jennifer Pierce
Benton, AR
Paula Potter
Newark, AR
Brandon Powell
Springdale, AR
Barbara Price
Pine Bluff, AR
Keith Price
Wynne, AR
Zena Pruitt
Mountain Home, AR
Linda Prunty
Jonesboro, AR
Tina Pyle
Tull, AR
Julia Raines
Gassville, AR
Leon Randle
Little Rock, AR
Barbara Ratlifff
Hartman, AR
Robin Raymond
Sherwood, AR
Dennis Rebidue
Cabot, AR
Melinda Rebollar
Hot Springs National Park, AR
Jackie Red
Mabelvale, AR
Kevin Redmond
North Little Rock, AR
Bill Reed
Swifton, AR
Delbert Reeves
Trumann, AR
Amy Rice
Delaplaine, AR
Dolores Rice
Bono, AR
Margaret Richardson
Little Rock, AR
Pam Richey
Maumelle, AR
Eula Risley
Mayflower, AR
Amanda Robins
Jonesboro, AR
Carolyn Robinson
Little Rock, AR
William Robinson Iii
Little Rock, AR
Leah Roe
Sherwood, AR
Tracey Rogers
Bearden, AR
Jackie Rose
Heber Springs, AR
Vivian Rudolph
Leola, AR
Ruth Russell
Malvern, AR
Major Russell
Carlisle, AR
Nichole Samuels
Rogers, AR
Nathan Sanders
Fort Smith, AR
Carol Sandlin
Arkadelphia, AR
Lena Sarrett
Dover, AR
Michelle Schliewe
Mt.View, AR
Jonathan Scott
LR Airforce Base, AR
Karen Sexton
Austin, AR
Rushabh Shah
Rogers, AR
Charlotte Sharp
Beebe, AR
Deanna Sheeks
Paragould, AR
Tommy Sherban
Prescott, AR
James Shields
Harrison, AR
Justin Shinn
Little Rock, AR
Mary Shiver
Elizabeth, AR
Candice Shock
Skunkhollow, AR
Deanna Shrable
Manila, AR
Mike Simpson
Benton, AR
Marilyn Sims
Little Rock, AR
Chad Sivage
Fort Smith, AR
Bob Slater
Waldron, AR
Joesph Sliter
Cabot, AR
Monica Sloan
Little Rock, AR
Nita L Smith
Sheridan , AR
Helen Smith
Little Rock, AR
Eva Smith
Rogers, AR
Shannon Smith
Star City, AR
Dustin Smith
Vendor, AR
Toni Smith
Birdeye, AR
Jesse Smith
Little Rock, AR
Michelle Smith
Russellville, AR
Bill Spangler
Conway, AR
Nancy Sramek
Lowell, AR
Tina Stephens
Fort Smith, AR
Linda Stewart
Trumann, AR
Marsha Strickland
Fordyce, AR
Melissa Strother
Floral, AR
Sharron Svilar
North Little Rock, AR
Teresa Sweat
Jonesboro, AR
Albert Tate Jr
Eldorado, AR
Lorie Taylor
Pine Bluff, AR
Gregory Taylor
North Little Rock , AR
Rudolph Taylor
Fort Smith, AR
Mendy Taylor
White Hall, AR
Gary Thompson
Bauxite, AR
Laraine Thompson
Camden, AR
Donelle Thompson
Berryville, AR
Kevin Thompson
Jacksonville, AR
Alice Thrower
El Dorado, AR
Raynell Todd
Mc Caskill, AR
Donna Tozer
Austin, AR
Sharmi Trivedi
Prescott, AR
Mike Wakefield
Nashville, AR
Terri Walker
Camden, AR
Sharon Walkup
Colcord, OK
Michael Wallace
Paragould, AR
Wendy Walley
Bee Branch, AR
Lisa Waltrip
Mountain Home, AR
Rome Ward
Hot Springs, AR
Nathan Ward
Barling, AR
Patricia Warner
Searcy, AR
Kelly Warner
Paragould, AR
Jessica Warren
Cabot, AR
Katryn Watts
Dennard, AR
Doeleta Weaver
Emerson, AR
Teresa Weaver
Centerton, AR
Marsha Webb
Chester, AR
Michelle Wells
Jacksonville, AR
Crystal Weseman
Cabot, AR
Dale Westmoreland
Austin, AR
Jeff Whitby
Little Rock, AR
Terri White
Ward, AR
Gloria White
Ward, AR
Chantae Whitley
Traskwood, AR
Teresa Wildmon
Cabot, AR
Katina Williams
Little Rock, AR
Donald Williams
Mabelvale, AR
Chris Williamson
Blytheville, AR
Trista Willis
Mtn Home, AR
Ozzie Wilson
Malvern, AR
Lacey Wilson
Branch, AR
Gregory Wilson
Mc Rae, AR
Evelyn Windle
Judsonia, AR
Alisha Winkler
Little Rock, AR
Kay Wiseman
Lollie, AR
Juanita Witham
Hot Springs, AR
Chris Womack
Russellville, AR
Monica Wood
Pine Bluff, AR
Gina Wood
Stuttgart, AR
Mary Woods
Hampton, AR
Larry Woods
Mountain Home, AR
David Wright
Morrilton, AR
Courtney Wright
Van Buren, AR
Dennis Yarberry
Little Rock, AR
Vicki Young
Bearden, AR
Kim Young
Magnolia, AR
Teresa Youngblood
Mena, AR
Holiday Shopping Spree Drawing 2 - January 14, 2010
BEST BUY GIFT CARDS
Name
Location
Melissa Bailey
Wynne, AR
Venita Barnett
Little Rock, AR
Kelli Barraclough
Jefferson , AR
Robert Binford
Westfork, AR
Theresa Borden
Manila, AR
Incha Brennan
Benton, AR
Joyce Brown
Tyronza, AR
Kevin Brown
Ravenden, AR
Selah Carruba
Fayetteville, AR
Freddie Davis
Beebe, AR
Brittney Debona
Ola, AR
Kim Dowdy
Rogers, AR
Rick Edgar
Hot Springs National Park, AR
Louise Farkas
Little Rock, AR
Jessica Goodwin
Farmington, AR
Lynette Green
Austin, AR
Ashley Horne
Clarksville, AR
Shahara Hunter
Arkadelphia, AR
Samuel Jackson
Star City, AR
Gerald Jones
Bryant, AR
Dam Le
Stuttgart, AR
Teresa Mathis
Beebe, AR
Robert Mccone, Jr.
Blytheville, AR
Tamara Mccoy
Benton, AR
Lacie Montgomery
Fort Smith, AR
Brenda Moore
Glen Rose, AR
Maudie Moore
Marmaduke, AR
William Obrien
Searcy, AR
Minnie Owen
Barling, AR
Marie Parker
Mena, AR
Tracey Rogers
Bearden, AR
Ruth Russell
Malvern, AR
Quintesha Scott
Pine Bluff, AR
Diann Simmons
Jacksonville, AR
Robert Toll
Mabelvale, AR
David Tucker
Springdale, AR
William Turner
Pine Bluff, AR
Rodney Watson
Camden, AR
Ronda Weathers
Jacksonville, AR
Daphne Williams
Sparkman, AR
25,000 POINT SHOPPING SPREE
Name
Location
Charles Adamson
Pleasant Grove, AR
April Alfaro
Booneville, AR
Donna Allen
Tull, AR
Lori Anderson
Cave City, AR
Rhonda Anderson
Hector, AR
Susan Armstrong
Trumann, AR
Mark Austin
Blackwell, AR
Brian Authier
Mayflower, AR
Ruby Baker
Beebe, AR
Billy Ballard
Cabot, AR
James Barnett
Marshall, AR
Donald Bass
Bonnerdale, AR
Bernadett Bell
Galloway, AR
Donna Benson
El Paso, AR
Jessica Benson
Cornerville, AR
Antoine Bernard
Little Rock, AR
Michael Beshires
Fayetteville, AR
Reba Biley
Pine Bluff, AR
Joe Black
Alma, AR
Elizabeth Bland
Alexander, AR
Brandy Blasengame
Pine Bluff, AR
Lori Blazek
Hazen, AR
Carol Blount
Mountain Home, AR
Teresa Bodie
Little Rock, AR
Patricia Boling
Jonesboro, AR
Melissa Booker
El Dorado, AR
Sanford Boone
Mccrory, AR
Camille Bovan
Cotton Plant, AR
Jeanne Boyd
Jonesboro, AR
Deborah Bradford
Rogers, AR
Mike Bradford
Parkin, AR
Teresa Bradshaw
Mount Ida, AR
Dave Branscum
Batesville, AR
Rhonda Branscum
Batesville, AR
Natasha Brantley
Sheridan, AR
Gene Brasfield
Jonesboro, AR
Stephanie Bright
Osceola, AR
Gloria Brimer
Judsonia, AR
Edward Brinkle
Osceola, AR
Jeanette Brown
El Dorado, AR
Betty Bunting
Conway, AR
Charlotte Butler
Pleasant Plains, AR
Christopher Butler
Eureka Spgs, AR
Lonette Byrd
Jonesboro, AR
Joyce Cagle
Sheridan, AR
Donald Capps
Pangburn, AR
Sherry Carlton
Rosston, AR
Cyndee Carr
Little Rock, AR
Debbie Carson
Jacksonville, AR
Stephanie Carson
Cabot, AR
Damon Carter
Paragould, AR
Sherry Cashel
Ward, AR
Clint Castleman
Marshall, AR
Christopher Chester
Springdale, AR
Myra Chisley
Little Rock, AR
Steve Chlapecka
Hazen, AR
Linda Christopher
Little Rock, AR
Deborah Chumley
Alexander, AR
David Churchill
Clarksville, AR
Clarence Ray Clark
Pine Bluff, AR
Ladonna Clark
Pangburn, AR
Joseph Cochran
Beebe, AR
Marvin Combs
Greenbrier, AR
Robin Comer
Jacksonville, AR
Darren Conner
Gassville, AR
Lafaydra Conway
Stuttgart, AR
Karen Cook
Pine Bluff, AR
Sherry Cooper
Camden, AR
Malinda Creekmore
Harrisburg, AR
Michael Crider
Beebe, AR
Sonya Crockett
Marked Tree, AR
Janice Curlett
Carlisle, AR
Charlie Dacheff
Harrison, AR
Stacey Daffron
Trumann, AR
Angela Davis
El Dorado, AR
Jennifer Davis
Conway, AR
Jerry Davis
Fort Smith, AR
Robert Davis
Wynne, AR
Linda Dean
Viola, AR
Mark Deavers
Conway, AR
Shawn Deboard
Paragould, AR
Ann Denis
Lr Airforce Base, AR
Doyle Dillon
Harrison, AR
Joshua Dollar
Russellville, AR
Deborah Donaldson
Hot Springs, AR
Wilson Done Iii
Gosnell, AR
Jeanetta Dooley
Conway, AR
Sandra Dossett
Batesville, AR
Kathy Dragoo
Cabot, AR
Susan Duga
Flippin, AR
Chris Duncan
Clinton, AR
Danny Duncan
Hot Springs, AR
Keith Duncan
Batesville, AR
Gary Dunn
Houston, AR
Patsy Edwards
Beebe, AR
Tara Efird
Benton, AR
Jodie Estes
Cabot, AR
Walter Etue
Sherwood, AR
Jana Evans
Leachville, AR
Ken Evans
Pine Bluff, AR
Lonnie Ezell Sr
Conway, AR
Philip Faughn
Jonesboro, AR
Ricky Faulkinbury
Magazine, AR
Michell Fells
Pine Bluff, AR
Ray Feyen
Bentonville, AR
Debbie Fields
Newport, AR
Karyn Fitch
Prairie Grove, AR
Steven Forizs
Benton, AR
Brenda Forst
Paris, AR
Jerry Foster
Pocahontas, AR
Raven Foster
Mountain View, AR
Charlene Fowler
Little Rock, AR
Angel Franks
Ward, AR
David Fulmer
N Little Rock, AR
Sharen R. Gann
Trumann, AR
Kathy Gates
Newport, AR
Craig Gavazzi
Conway, AR
Charles George
Hope, AR
Aleasha Gevedon
Beebe, AR
Teresa Gibson
Blytheville, AR
Baldemar Giron
Alexander, AR
Randy Glover
Conway, AR
Kelly Gose
Holland, AR
Fred Goss
Marion, AR
Pheoba Graveline
Batesvile, AR
Jesse Gray Jr
Conway, AR
Felesha Green
Back Gate, AR
Tony Green
Bentonville, AR
Effie Greene
Camden, AR
Callie Griffith
Arkadelphia, AR
Kyung Ha
Tull, AR
Catherine Hair
Little Rock, AR
Joe Hall
Ravenden Spgs, AR
Katherine Hall
Malvern, AR
Kim Hall
Cornerville, AR
Clinton Hallmark
Peel, AR
Larry Halpaine Jr.
Haskell, AR
Debra Handley
Blackwell, AR
Charles Harbin
N Little Rock, AR
Ruthie Hare
Conway, AR
Janet Harrington
Manila, AR
Kyle Harris
Springdale, AR
Vickie Harris
Russellville, AR
Greg Harrison
Russellville, AR
Samantha Harrison
Jonesboro, AR
Kelly Harvill
Glen Rose, AR
Shela Hayes
Prescott, AR
Laken Henson
Searcy, AR
Becky Hill
Benton, AR
Nicole Hill
Fayetteville, AR
Robert Hill
Camden, AR
Linda Holman
Trumann, AR
Robert Holmes
El Dorado, AR
Susan House
Tull, AR
Broderick Houze
Little Rock, AR
Pamela Howard
Cabot, AR
Brent Huff
Horseshoe Bend, AR
Lisa Hughes
Cabot, AR
Matthew Hull
Poyen, AR
Venus Hull
Conway, AR
Donna Humphries
North Little Rock, AR
Jim Hunnicutt
Little Rock, AR
Broderick Hunter
Bryant, AR
Carla Huxohl
Springdale, AR
Cytnhia Ingram
Little Rock, AR
Briana Inman
Alma, AR
Mj Inzer
Greenland, AR
Shahid Iqbal
Arkadelphia, AR
Harland Irons
Redfield, AR
Mohammad Ishaq
Bentonville, AR
Janice Jarvis
Osceola, AR
Henryetta Jennings
Clarksville, AR
Bobby Johnson
No Little Rock, AR
Helen Johnson
Little Rock, AR
Linda Johnson
Strawberry, AR
Tammy Johnson
North Little Rock, AR
Bryan Johnston
Rison, AR
Christopher Jones
Danville, AR
Katrina Jones
Calmer, AR
Michelle Jones
El Dorado, AR
Natalie Jones
Delight, AR
Natasha Jones
Rudy, AR
Roger Jones
Newport, AR
Stefanie Kellar
Hot Springs, AR
Charlann Kelly
Little Rock, AR
Thomas Kennedy
Sherwood, AR
Dennis Kerr
Sherwood, AR
Melody Killebrew
Everton, AR
Crystal Kimmey
Uniontown, AR
Bea Knight
North Little Rock, AR
Young Ko
Maumelle, AR
Terry Kuykendall
Hot Springs National Park, AR
Kathy Lafoy
West Memphis, AR
Nora Lambert
Maumelle, AR
Sharen Lamuel
Jacksonville, AR
Clinton Langway
Booneville, AR
Darryl Lasker
Maumelle, AR
Bryan Le
Little Rock, AR
Minh Le
Little Rock, AR
Tammie Lenderman
Paragould, AR
Betty Ligon
Wynne, AR
Bruce Linnemann
Mountain Home, AR
Maria Lockard
Center Ridge, AR
Jeff Lodwick
Rogers, AR
Tammy London
White Hall, AR
Celine Lovell
Benton, AR
Tara Lyons
Springdale, AR
Crystal Maestri
Springdale, AR
Eva Manning
Jacksonville, AR
Ricky Manning
Bryant, AR
Robert Mansfield
Bella Vista, AR
Volina Manson
New Pr, AR
Shelly Maybee
Green Forest, AR
Steve Mcateer
Little Rock, AR
Alan Mcclellan
Jacksonville, AR
Norma Mccosh
Pangburn, AR
Kim Mccoy
Greenbrier, AR
Crystal Mcdaniel
White Hall, AR
Steve Mcdonald
Jonesboro, AR
Lois Mcelyea
Fordyce, AR
Bonnie Mceuen
Mcrae, AR
Jason Mcghee
Russellville, AR
Roger Mcintosh
Augusta, AR
Debra Mckenzie
Mayflower, AR
Judy Mckinney
Marshall, AR
Aaron Meredith
Hot Springs, AR
Christine Merrill
Cabot, AR
Cathy Merriweather
Little Rock, AR
Diann Mikkelson
Russellville, AR
Eatrice Miles
Little Rock, AR
Jidanancia Mitchell
Pine Bluff, AR
Roger Mitchell
Jonesboro, AR
Jack Mizell
Paragould, AR
Roger Mooneyham
Trumann, AR
Charles Moore
North Little Rock, AR
Lovell Moore
El Dorado, AR
Adrian Morales
Russellville, AR
Luis Moran
Rogers, AR
Harold Morgan
Bentonville, AR
Jay Morgan
North Little Rock, AR
Greg Morris
Dover, AR
Tracy Morris
Evening Shade, AR
Cynthia Morrow
Lr Airforce Base, AR
Leo Munford
Cabot, AR
Tammy Nail
Biscoe, AR
Crystal Najera
Little Rock, AR
Kychia Neal
Conway, AR
Terry Neissl
Charleston, AR
Corey Nelms
Blytheville, AR
Jody Nelson
Batesville, AR
Loretta Newberry
Bauxite, AR
Jim Newman
Sherwood, AR
Joyce Newton
Yellville, AR
Lisa Michelle Newton
Cornerville, AR
Janice Neyland
Northlittlerock, AR
Shirlene Nguyen
Charleston, AR
Linda Nichols
Lamar, AR
Deneen Norman
Pearcy, AR
Shawn Norwood
Bull Shoals, AR
Debbie Oaks
Bigelow, AR
Kendra Oglesby
Bryant, AR
Kim Oliver
Marshall, AR
Jay Pace
North Little Rock, AR
Michael Park
Sherwood, AR
Felicia Parker
N Little Rock, AR
Janet Parker
El Dorado, AR
Travis Partin
Gamaliel, AR
Tamberlie Pate
Jonesboro, AR
Andrew Patrick
Perrytown, AR
Charolette Patrom
El Paso, AR
Ronald Payne
Manila, AR
Cindy Phillips
Barling, AR
Jerry Phillips
Marked Tree, AR
Cynthia Pierce
Sheridan, AR
Michael Pinkley
Prairie Grove, AR
Samuel Pitts
Magnolia, AR
Steve Porter
Fort Smith, AR
Joseph Portillo
Lonoke, AR
Sherry Powell
Fayetteville, AR
Shelva Presley
Little Rock, AR
Chuck Prichard
Benton, AR
Jeanetta Pruitt
Searcy, AR
Linda Prunty
Jonesboro, AR
Charice Qualls
Clarksville, AR
Oma Quiroz
Little Rock, AR
Craig Race
Dardanelle, AR
Lori Ramsey
Floral, AR
Sarah Rankin
Conway, AR
Robert Rawls
North Little Rock, AR
Betty Ray
Knobel, AR
Kevin Redmond
N L R, AR
Bill Reed
Swifton, AR
Karen Reed
Prairie Grove, AR
Rene Reed
Texarkana, TX
Sharron Reed
Caraway, AR
Mark Reppond
Banks, AR
Randy Rhodes
Heber Springs, AR
Barbara Riba
Mabelvale,, AR
Amy Rice
Delaplaine, AR
Lena Rickman
Cabot, AR
Evelyn Rinkle
Hot Springs, AR
Treva Roberts
North Little Rock, AR
Victor Roberts
Harrison,, AR
Mike Robinson
Little Rock, AR
Wayne Robinson
Marianna, AR
William Robinson Iii
Little Rock, AR
Sheila Rodriguez
Paragould, AR
Sharon Rollins
Maumelle, AR
Zarfishan Roohi
Cabot, AR
Keesha Rose
Lewisville, AR
Elizabeth Rosenbaum
Nashville, AR
Debra Rouse
Ash Flat, AR
Nell Rowland
Dewitt, AR
Barry Rudd
Jonesboro, AR
Gail Runnels
Lockesburg, AR
Cindy Ryder
Thornton, AR
Rosalyn Sabbs
Little Rock, AR
James Sadler
Little Rock, AR
Marsha Sandall
N Little Rock, AR
Audra Sanders
Dumas, AR
Nathan Sanders
Fort Smith, AR
Gail Saville
Sherwood, AR
Doreen Schaff
Alma, AR
Michelle Schliewe
Mt.View, AR
John Scott
Sherwood, AR
Sharon Scott
Brookland, AR
Michael Sease
Little Rock, AR
Rushabh Shah
Rogers, AR
Robert Sharpe
Little Rock, AR
James Shepherd
Pine Bluff, AR
Troy Shetrone
Cave City, AR
Richard Siler
Pleasant Plains, AR
Diane Simmons
Walnut Ridge, AR
Lisa Simmons
Carlisle, AR
Ricky Simons
Tuckerman, AR
Manmohan Singh
Entonvillee, AR
Josh Sisemore
Centerton, AR
Brandy Smart
Piggott, AR
Agnes Smith
Pleasant Plains, AR
Andrea Smith
White Hall, AR
Diane Smith
Imboden, AR
Kandy Smith
El Dorado, AR
Robert Smith
Gosnell, AR
Stephanie Smith
Sherwood, AR
Toni Smith
Cherry Valley, AR
Valorie Steed
Conway, AR
Kim Steele
Sherwood, AR
Larry Stem
Van Buren, AR
Brian Stevenson
Jonesboro, AR
Rhonda Stickley
Cabot, AR
Linda Still
Benton, AR
Lanette Stinnett
Chidester, AR
Miranda Stivers
Lonoke, AR
Nathan Strange
Maumelle, AR
Stephanie Stricklen
Conway, AR
Steven Stubblefield
Jonesboro, AR
Gladys Sutliff
Harrison, AR
Sharron Svilar
North Little Rock, AR
Stephen Swartz
Little Rock, AR
Tiffany Taber
Jonesboro, AR
Jennifer Tate
Searcy, AR
Rudolph Taylor
Fort Smith, AR
Kendra Tevis
Conway, AR
Mary Thompson
Springdale, AR
Sara Thompson
Marion, AR
Alice Thrower
El Dorado, AR
Laurie Tillery
Little Rock, AR
Sam Ulmer
Little Rock, AR
Chad Umfleet
Jacksonville, AR
Ula Vandyne
Marshall, AR
Perry Veazey
Pine Bluff, AR
Cheryl Vespie
Mena, AR
Lori Wallace
Wynne, AR
Cynthia Ward
Cove, AR
Susan Weatherley
Conway, AR
Linda Weber
Cove, AR
Terrie Weiland
Gravette, AR
Milton Whitaker Jr
Little Rock, AR
Jim White
Walnut Ridge, AR
Terri White
Ward, AR
Angeletta White
Perrytown, AR
Rose Whitney
Judsonia, AR
Linda Wier
Walnut Ridge, AR
Tamma Wilkerson
Greenbrier, AR
Wendell Wilkins
Little Rock, AR
Joyce Williams
Camden, AR
Lorita Williams
Austin, AR
Mack Williams
Jonesboro, AR
Mark Williams
Little Rock, AR
Jaime Wilson
Greenwood, AR
Mary Wilson
Mem, TN
Evelyn Windle
Judsonia, AR
Linda Winston
Conway, AR
Cheryl Wood
Lr Airforce Base, AR
John Woodard
Clarksville, AR
Rebecca Woods
North Little Rock, AR
Jared Yocum
Scranton, AR
Koryn Young
Scott, AR
Tonya Young
Newport, AR
Teresa Youngblood
Mena, AR
Mardi Gras World™ Drawing 1 - October 30, 2012
Winners
Mark Thomas - Salesville, AR
Barbara Glover - Pine Bluff, AR
MONOPOLY Drawing 1 - November 30, 2010
Name
Location
Betty Ahmadi
Little Rock, AR
Effie Armstrong
Little Rock, AR
Samantha Armstrong
Little Rock, AR
Roger Austin
Cove, AR
Ashley Biggs
Harrison, AR
John Bledsoe
Bryant, AR
Patti Brown
Harrison, AR
Mary Cason
Little Rock, AR
Ann Clark
Jasper, AR
Leland Cole
Hot Springs National Park, AR
Pam Coleman
Pine Bluff, AR
Christy Dajani
LR Airforce Base, AR
Carol Dixon
North Little Rock, AR
Connie Hamilton
Russellville, AR
John Hendrickson
Rogers, AR
Lori Holland
Jonesboro, AR
Karen Holloway
Alma, AR
Linda Hughes
Kirby, AR
Keith Justice
North Little Rock, AR
Aaron Ketelsen
Little Rock, AR
Linda Langley
Jacksonville, AR
Teresa Lee
North Little Rock, AR
Katie Liberty
Eureka Springs, AR
Linda Martin
Hot Springs, AR
Ruth Mason
Ward, AR
Charles May II
Greenbrier, AR
Elaine Moore
Batesville, AR
Rhonda Nelson
Stuttgart, AR
Ellen Parks
Little Rock, AR
Jacob Pickens
Prague, AR
Natarsha Pickens
North Little Rock, AR
Zarfishan Roohi
Cabot, AR
Leta Rosten
Paragould, AR
Matilda Shavers
North Little Rock, AR
Peggy Shults
Evening Shade, AR
Stephanie Sims
De Witt, AR
Donna Southard
Casa, AR
Suzy Steele
Fayetteville, AR
Larry Stem
Van Buren, AR
Pamela Walker
Little Rock, AR
MONOPOLY Drawing 2 - January 25, 2011
Name
Location
Catherine Aaron
Hope, AR
Shirley Armer
Charleston, AR
Larry Baker
Prescott, AR
Venita Barnett
Little Rock, AR
Pam Bender
Romance, AR
Michael Beshires
Fayetteville, AR
Jimmy Bettis
Rudy, AR
Wayman Blake
Conway, AR
Janet Bollinger
Booneville, AR
Matthew Brannon
Cabot, AR
Belva Brock
Searcy, AR
Jessica Brooks
Booneville, AR
Adrian Burks
Fayetteville, AR
Crystal Canady
Van Buren, AR
Charlsettia Danford
North Little Rock, AR
Debra Dauernheim
Paris, AR
Tracy Deniz
Green Forest, AR
Grover Durossette
Green Forest, AR
Shannon Fleming
Scott, AR
Deborah Ford
Ward, AR
Michelle Gilbert
Brookland, AR
Richard Green
Van Buren, AR
Ashley Horne
Clarksville, AR
Mandy Johnson
Paris, AR
Marie Lee
Fayetteville, AR
Daniel Maglothin
North Little Rock, AR
Kathleen Martin
Jacksonville , AR
Deedra Mohr
Rudy, AR
Samir Moussa
Little Rock, AR
Rosie Parham
Bearden, AR
Chris Perales
Russellville, AR
Samuel Pitts
Magnolia, AR
Ruth Russell
Malvern, AR
Paul Savage
Harrisburg, AR
Steve Smith
Stamps, AR
Chris Strader
Magness, AR
Timothy Strong
Blytheville, AR
Donald Walls
Hope, AR
Tonya White
Mountain Home, AR
Yvonna Wilke
Springdale, AR
MONOPOLY Drawing 3 - September 7, 2011
Name
Location
Jaime Barrientos
Nashville, AR
Joseph Baskin
Fayetteville, AR
Scott Belin
Cabot, AR
Martie Bennett
Wilson, AR
Marcus Bishop
Pine Bluff, AR
Mary Delashmit
Jonesboro, AR
Margaret Durkee
Mountain Home, AR
Marshall Elder
Sheridan, AR
Dana Fuller
Little Rock, AR
Sheila Gambill
Jonesboro, AR
Renee Goynes
Little Rock, AR
Felesha Green
Back Gate, AR
Karen Harper
North Little Rock, AR
Jeff Henson
Marshall, AR
Becky Hitt
Harrisburg, AR
Steve Huett
Russellville, AR
Larry Jones
Benton, AR
Norman Kemp
Marvell, AR
David Kennon
Wynne, AR
Steven Land
Pocahontas, AR
Thresia Mcclure
Gurdon, AR
Katie Mcintosh
Morrilton, AR
Pam Mize
Jonesboro, AR
Kychia Neal
Conway, AR
Crystale Neal
Jonesboro, AR
Corey Nelms
Blytheville, AR
Debra Nugent
Malvern, AR
Hollianne Oller
Springdale, AR
Cynthia Phillips
Forrest City, AR
Kenny Pillow
Bono, AR
Mandy Reynolds
Coal Hill, AR
Harvey Rogers
Little Rock, AR
Robert Sebourn
Little Rock, AR
Richard Smith
Mountain Home, AR
Gloria Smith
Jacksonville, AR
Cassandra Sturkey
Jonesboro, AR
Johnathan Taylor
Little Rock, AR
Kim, Vest
Judsonia, AR
Paul Whitaker
Sheridan, AR
Glenn Willis
Sheridan, AR
THE PRICE IS RIGHT® DRAWING 1 - MAY 3, 2010
WINNERS
Jessica Boswell - Cabot, AR
Kristopher Davis - Pangburn, AR
Melba Guess - Sherwood, AR
Lisa Keith - Fayetteville, AR
Charlann Kelly - Little Rock, AR
John Nellis - Sherwood, AR
Joey Shepard - Van Buren, AR
THE PRICE IS RIGHT® DRAWING 2 - DECEMBER 9, 2010
WINNERS
Larry Baker - Prescott, AR
Cassandra Henderson - Conway, AR
Broderick Hunter - Bryant, AR
Ankit Modi - Rogers, AR
Mitchell Moro - Dardanelle, AR
Run for The Roses™ DRAWING 1 - MARCH 13, 2012
WINNERS
Terri Singleton - Mabelvale, AR
Mary Sims - Camden, AR
Bruce Amos - Stuttgart, AR
Desarae Johnson - Dover, AR
Wheel of Fortune® DRAWING 1 - FEBRUARY 28, 2012
WINNERS
Carolyn Walls - Pine Bluff ,AR
Chad Lucas - Bryant ,AR
Barbara Evansingston - Forrest City ,AR
Wheel of Fortune® DRAWING 2 - AUGUST 29, 2012
WINNERS
Neda Honeywell - Kirby ,AR
Kennetha Graham - Jonesboro ,AR
Kathy Johnston - Center Ridge ,AR