$500 PRIZE
Chi Ahn No Little Rock, AR
Kristen Ballard Cotton Plant, AR
Lee Bell Little Rock, AR
Wayman Blake Greenbrier, AR
Wiiliam Blanchard Mabelvale, AR
Shelly Bowden Clarksville, AR
Eric Brasseur N L R, AR
Zachary Brewer Jonesboro, AR
Latoya Bridgewater Jacksonville, AR
Deshae Brown Fayetteville, AR
William Bunt Traskwood, AR
Joanne Burgess Heber Springs, AR
Rodney Burkett Central City, AR
Jennier Carr Pettus, AR
Mary Cheshire Sheridan, AR
Bruce Choung Little Rock, AR
Rodney Cobbs Little Rock, AR
Regina Corp Redfield, AR
Kathy Craig Smithville, AR
Troy Crow No Little Rock, AR
Marsha Dalton Dermott, AR
Steven Davis Wynne, AR
Tamera Dicus Conway, AR
Richard Drum Siloam Springs, AR
David Duryea Pottsville, AR
Daniel Eoff Higden, AR
Jolynn Evans Holiday Island, AR
Jacqueline Fitzhugh Pine Bluff, AR
Tommy Ford Jonesboro, AR
Jeffrey Futrell Pocahontas, AR
Robin Denise Gehring Wheatley, AR
Patricia Gipson Jonesboro, AR
Sonny Girard Russellville, AR
John Goss Alma, AR
Bobby Graves Mount Ida, AR
Angela Green Maumelle, AR
Dea Green Conway, AR
Samantha Griffin Pine Bluff, AR
Johnny Gulledge Perryville, AR
Frankie Gulley Chidester, AR
Tim Hall Jacksonville, AR
Damien Hammond Conway, AR
Charles Harbin N Little Rock, AR
Brian Hardage Hot Springs, AR
Allen Harte Rogers, AR
Susan Harvey Cabot, AR
Judy Hendricks Bradford, AR
Daryl Hethcox Clinton, AR
Andrew Horne Trumann, AR
Michelle Howe De Witt, AR
Carol Johnson Russellville, AR
Heather Johnson Sherwood, AR
Isaac Johnson Iii Blytheville, AR
Berdia Jones N L R, AR
Bonnetta Jordan Van Buren, AR
Stephen Kemp N Little Rock, AR
Linda Klama Hot Springs National, AR
Lajuan Lambert Hot Springs, AR
Richard Linville Jacksonville, AR
Leslie Little Centerton, AR
Eddie Mcdade No Little Rock, AR
Mae Meth Van Buren, AR
Danny Mewborn Dover, AR
Kevin Miller Wynne, AR
Richard Mitchell Walnut Ridge, AR
Belinda Mizell Van Buren, AR
Katrina New N Little Rock, AR
Michael Newberry Bella Vista, AR
Rita Patel Hanover Park, IL
Glynda Patton Fort Smith, AR
Robert Paulinski Hot Springs National, AR
Kelli Powers Danville, AR
Chuck Prichard Benton, AR
Sonya Pugh Valley Springs, AR
Barbara Quisenbery Russellville, AR
Anjannettr Red Horse Nlr, AR
Tammy Runion Russellville, AR
Brenda Russell Delight, AR
Marissa Russell Paragould, AR
Jay Sanderson Rogers, AR
Ginger Sanford Little Rock, AR
Deborah Sheets Paragould, AR
Jonathan Simmons Cave City, AR
Launa Simmons Umpire, AR
Tarina Simmons Benton, AR
Robert Smith Benton, AR
Vergina Smith Malvern, AR
Minnie Staggs Ward, AR
Paula Stevenson Jonesboro, AR
Consandra Strader Sulphur Rock, AR
Lesa Streeter Crossett, AR
George Thompson Redfield, AR
Brenda Thornton Magnolia, AR
William Vardell Jonesboro, AR
Shereta Wallace Morrilton, AR
Jessica Warden Trumann, AR
Danny Watts Star City, AR
Linda Weathers Providence, AR
Randall Wright Paragould, AR
Roderick Young Blevins, AR
$100 PRIZE
Ella Baker Moro, AR
Tameka Banks Little Rock, AR
Lisa Barron Leachville, AR
Frank Battistone Bryant, AR
Tamika Beecham Blytheville, AR
Tammy Best Kingsland, AR
Shelly Cook Pine Bluff, AR
Scott Crouch Prairie Grove, AR
Gabrielle Davis Magnolia, AR
Fredy Diaz Conway, AR
Christy Donaldson Ward, AR
Pamela Doyne College Sta, AR
Clifford Fisher De Witt, AR
Bobby Gentry Fulton, AR
Samantha Gillespie Dumas, AR
Paul Grandon Van Buren, AR
James Hart Fayetteville, AR
Makishia Heard El Dorado, AR
Alan Helms Little Rock, AR
Gage Johnson Pine Bluff, AR
Susie Johnson Jonesboro, AR
Eric Jones Forrest City, AR
Cynde Knicely Mabelvale, AR
Randy Lewis Malvern, AR
Robin Lyles Rector, AR
Thomas Malise Russellville, AR
Andrea Martin Hamburg, AR
Kameka Miller Camden, AR
Paul Owens Ozark, AR
Derrick Prejean Nashville, AR
Susan Robertson Scott, AR
Sara Springfield N Little Rock, AR
Roberta Switzer Flippin, AR
Sylverene Vinson Pine Bluff, AR
Bert Westerman Benton, AR
Suzanne Wetzel Dover, AR
William White Heber Springs, AR
Sandra Wilson Little Rock, AR
Becky Wisdom Brown Russellville, AR
Michelle Zomaya N Little Rock, AR